12.12.2014, 20:38
Результаты
ЮНЫЙ ФИГУРИСТ-ДЕВОЧКИ 2009Г.Р. Окончательные
1 Анна ЗАЙЦЕВА 30,57
2 Евгения КРАНИНА 29,92
3 Анна СМИРНОВА 27,53
4 Анна ШАРОВА 18,89
ЮНЫЙ ФИГУРИСТ-ДЕВОЧКИ Окончательные
1 Мария ПАРАМОНОВА 34,11
2 Алина ВОДКОВА 32,98
3 Анастасия ЕСИНА 32,91
4 Мария КАЙГОРОДОВА 32,30
5 София СМЕЛЯНОВА 31,64
6 Милана ШЕВЕНЬ 31,45
7 Полина ПЛАХОТНАЯ 31,43
8 Полина ЗАСОВИНА 31,15
9 Анастасия ЛЕСНИЦКАЯ 31,02
10 Ева ТРАВКИНА 30,31
11 Полина ПИЛИПЕНКО 28,93
12 Татьяна ШЕИНА 27,70
13 Варвара ЕГОРОВА 26,42
14 Анна ИЕВЛЕВА 26,12
15 Анна БРЕДИХИНА 25,68
16 Елизавета ИЛБЫР 25,27
17 Алёна ЖВИРБЛИС 24,50
18 Анна ЧУРАКОВА 24,34
19 Анастасия ШЕСТОВА 24,03
20 Анастасия СМИРНОВА 23,80
21 Анна БЕККЕР 22,70
22 Анастасия СМИРНОВА 20,71
23 Варвара ЗАЛЕВСКАЯ 20,36
ЮНЫЙ ФИГУРИСТ-МАЛЬЧИКИ Окончательные
1 Максим ПОЛУСМАК 28,48
2 Арсений ФЕДОТОВ 28,01
3 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-ДЕВОЧКИ Окончательные
1 Карина ЛАЗАРЯН 36,69
2 Лидия ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ 34,14
3 Инна ДАВЫДОВА 33,84
4 Мария ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ 33,17
5 Инесса ПЕТРОСЯН 32,49
6 Вероника НИКИШИНА 31,50
7 Анастасия ПРОСКУРНЯ 31,39
8 Ариадна БЕЛОМЕСТНОВА 31,36
9 Екатерина ПОГОНИНА 30,98
10 Софья БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ 30,77
11 Таисия АНТИПОВА 30,19
12 Виктория ЦИБИЗОВА 29,64
13 Станислава ФРЕЙТАК 29,42
14 Софья ВИСКОВА 28,12
15 Дарья ГУЛИЕВА 27,91
16 Александра ЕГОРОВА 27,86
17 Александра ИГНАТОВА 27,70
18 Стефания РОМАНЮТИНА 27,14
19 Аврора КАЛИНКИНА 25,17
20 Елизавета ЦЫГАНОВА 25,17
21 Варвара ПРОСКУРНЯ 25,14
22 Дарья ЕФИМОВА 23,56
3 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-МАЛЬЧИКИ Окончательные
1 Егор ПАНОВ 35,91
2 Максим БЕЛЯВСКИЙ 35,40
3 Денис ОВЧИННИКОВ 34,10
4 Роман НОВИКОВ 29,93
5 Дмитрий КАШАЕВ 29,45
6 Петр ФЕДОРОВ 26,97
7 Александр ШМЕЛЁВ 24,90
3 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-ДЕВОЧКИ ГРУППА Б Окончательные
1 Виктория ЖАДАН 24,07
2 Софья СЕДОВА 23,08
2 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-ДЕВОЧКИ Окончательные
1 Марина КРОНОВА 47,55
2 Ева ПИНАЕВА 46,58
3 Анастасия ГОРШКОВА 45,59
4 Анна ЧЕМЕРИСОВА 42,45
5 Кристина ДОБРОСЕРДОВА 42,44
6 Леонарда БАСКАКОВА 36,32
7 Арина ТАККИ 30,40
2 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-МАЛЬЧИКИ Окончательные
1 Кирилл БЛИНОВ 38,97
2 Степан НИКОЛАЕВ 32,56
1 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-ДЕВОЧКИ Окончательные
1 Татьяна ФИНАГИНА 51,99
2 Анастасия ЧАЛАЯ 51,89
3 Анна КРУПСКАЯ 49,12
4 Ульяна ЗВЕРЕВА 48,20
5 Полина ЛАВРОВА 47,99
6 Ксения БРАГИНА 47,91
7 Мария КАШИНЦЕВА 46,17
8 Софья НИКОЛИШВИЛИ 45,37
9 Варвара ЗАСТАВНАЯ 43,33
10 Виктория ЖУРАВЛЁВА 42,75
11 Анна МАТВЕЕВА 41,38
12 Мария СОРОКИНА 40,08
13 Вера ТАРАСЕНКО 39,74
14 Ксения НИКИШИНА 37,57
15 Екатерина ТРОХИНА 22,42
1 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-МАЛЬЧИКИ Окончательные
1 Антон ДЕМЬЯНЮК 37,01
1 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ-ДЕВОЧКИ ГРУППА Б Окончательные
1 Екатерина ТИХОНОВА 42,60
2 Анастасия ПРИХОДЬКО 40,74
3 Анна БОСИКОВА 32,39
Полный итоговый протокол будет будет доступен для скачивания в пн.