Menu

Main pageCompetitions

Competitions

Dates Location Name Website Results
4th July 2019 Edinburgh Scottish Inclusive Skating International Championships (Special Competition) isu.org
30th July — 2nd August 2019 Lake Placid Lake Placid Ice Dance International isu.org
31st July — 3rd August 2019 Philadelphia Philadelphia Summer International isu.org iceworkssc.org
3rd — 10th August 2019 Bangkok Skate Asia 2019 skateasia2019.com
9th — 13th August 2019 Dundee Tayside Trophy isu.org iceresultsuk.org.uk
10th — 11th August 2019 Dortmund NRW Summer Trophy isu.org deu-event.de
21st — 24th August 2019 Courchevel ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Grand Prix de Courchevel isu.org isuresults.com
28th — 31st August 2019 Lake Placid ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org isuresults.com
31st August — 1st September 2019 Duluth Peach Classic 2019 gafsc.org gafsc.org
2nd — 5th September 2019 Moscow Первенство города Москвы среди юниоров ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
4th — 7th September 2019 Riga ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Riga Cup isu.org isuresults.com
7th — 8th September 2019 Prague Ice Linden Adult Cup krasobruslecernosice.cz
11th — 14th September 2019 Chelyabinsk ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating isu.org isuresults.com
11th — 14th September 2019 Mexico City 4th Open Mexican International Festival isu.org
12th — 14th September 2019 Oakville Autumn Classic International isu.org lamp.skatecanada.ca
13th — 15th September 2019 Bergamo Lombardia Trophy isu.org fisg.it
15th September 2019 Sutton in Ashfield British Inclusive Skating for Genes International Championships (Special Competition) inclusiveskating.org
16th September 2019 Moscow Юношеские соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Московские ласточки» ffkm.ru ffkm.ru
17th — 22nd September 2019 Salt Lake City U.S. International Figure Skating Classic isu.org usfigureskating.org
18th — 22nd September 2019 Syzran’ I этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком". Взрослые, юниоры (все виды) fsrussia.ru fsrussia.ru
18th — 21st September 2019 Gdańsk ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Baltic Cup isu.org isuresults.com
19th — 22nd September 2019 Balchik Black Sea Ice Cup isu.org icesportsvarna.com
19th — 21st September 2019 Bratislava 27th Nepela Memorial isu.org kraso.sk
21st — 22nd September 2019 Moscow Турнир ГБПОУ «МСС УОР №4» «На призы сети магазинов «Фигурист» ffkm.ru
22nd September 2019 Moscow Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Кубок Брайс»
24th — 27th September 2019 Saint Petersburg St. Petersburg's Cup 1st stop fskating.spb.ru
25th — 26th September 2019 Moscow Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Кубок ЦСП «Динамо»
25th — 28th September 2019 Zagreb ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Croatia Cup isu.org
25th — 28th September 2019 Oberstdorf Nebelhorn Trophy isu.org deu-event.de
26th — 27th September 2019 Moscow Турнир по фигурному катанию на коньках посвященный Дню рождения «Самбо-70» ffkm.ru
26th — 29th September 2019 Vail World Figure & Fancy Skating 2019 worldfigurechampionship.com
28th September 2019 Volodarsk Открытое первенство г. Володарска Нижегородской области
28th — 29th September 2019 Moscow Соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Кубок Академии льда» ffkm.ru
28th — 29th September 2019 Vail Colorado 2019 (Special Competition) inclusiveskating.org
2nd — 3rd October 2019 Moscow Юношеские соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Осенние встречи»
2nd — 5th October 2019 Egna ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Egna-Neumarkt isu.org
3rd — 5th October 2019 Shanghai Shanghai Trophy (Invitational) isu.org
3rd — 5th October 2019 Shanghai Shanghai Trophy (Invitational, synchro) isu.org
5th October 2019 Saitama Japan Open isu.org
5th — 6th October 2019 Tobol’sk Открытые соревнования «Открытие сезона»
5th — 6th October 2019 Vyksa Первенство города Выксы Нижегородской области
5th October 2019 Heist-op-den-Berg Die Swaene Cup kbkfwedstrijden.be
5th — 6th October 2019 Mentana Mezzaluna Cup isu.org
9th — 10th October 2019 Moscow Юношеские соревнования по фигурному катанию на коньках «Кубок ДЮСШ СТЕРХ»
9th — 13th October 2019 Saransk II этап "Кубка России - Ростелеком". Взрослые, юниоры (все виды)
9th — 13th October 2019 Nice Nice Metropole Trophy isu.org
10th — 13th October 2019 Almaty Denis Ten Memorial Challenge isu.org
10th — 11th October 2019 Espoo Special Olympics European Figure Skating Competition (Special Competition) isu.org
10th — 12th October 2019 Adelaide 17th Australian Masters Games 2019 australianmastersgames.com
10th — 13th October 2019 Budapest Budapest Trophy isu.org

Filter competitions


Event organizers interested in maintaining their competition information please contact us via email
© Tulup 2005