Olga_jk
Preliminary Timetable
Draw
Friday 28 january
13.15 All B class at Ice Rink
13.45 All A class at Ice Rink
Saturday 29 january
All the draws for free skating will take place in 15 min. after short programm
All the draws will take at place icerink, 2nd floor
Competition
Saturday 29 january
A-HALL
08.45 - 11.10 Cubs A 2001 girls
11.10 - 11.25 Ice resurfacing
11.25 - 12.55 Cubs A 2002 girls
12.55 - 13.20 Debs A girls 1 warm up
13.20 - 13.35 Ice resurfacing
13.35 - 15.10 Debs A girls 2, 3, 4 warm up groups and boys
15.10 - 15.35 Gold and Bronze ladies
15.35 - 16.05 Silver ladies and Bronze man
16.05 - 16.20 Ice resurfacing
16.20 - 18.15 Novice A girls 1, 2, 3, 4 warm up groups short program
18.15 - 18.30 Ice resurfacing
18.30 - 19.35 Novice A girls 5, 6 warm up groups and boys short program
19.35 – 20.35 Junior A girls 1, 2 warm up groups short program
20.35 - 20.50 Ice resurfacing
20.50 - 21.55 Junior A girls 3, 4 warm up groups and boy short program
21.55 - 22.20 Senior lady and men
22.20 - 22.55 Ice Dance Novice Pattern Dance and Junior Short Dance
22.55 - 23.00 Synchronized Skating Junior short program
B-HALL
09.30 - 10.00 Pre-Chiks B girls and Chiks B boys
10.00 - 11.25 Chiks B girls
11.25 - 11.55 Cubs B girls 1 warm up group
11.55 - 12.10 Ice resurfacing
12.10 - 13.15 Cubs B girls 2, 3 warm up groups
13.15 - 14.10 Debs B girls and boy
14.10 - 14.35 Beginners 2000/2001 girls
14.35 - 14.55 Beginners 1998/1999 girls and boy
14.55 - 15.40 Beginners 1994-1997 girls
Sunday 30.January
A HALL
08.00 - 09.10 Chiks A girls and Cubs A boys
09.10 - 09.15 Synchronized Skating Novice free program
09.15 - 09.20 Synchronized Skating Junior free program
09.20 - 09.50 Novice A girls 1 warm up group free program
09.50 - 10.05 Ice resurfacing
10.05 - 11.55 Novice A girls 2, 3, 4 warm up groups free program
11.55 - 12.10 Ice resurfacing
12.10 - 12.50 Novice A girls 5, warm up group free program
12.50 - 13.25 Novice A boys and Junior A boy free program
13.25 - 13.55 Junior A girls 1 warm up group free program
13.55 - 14.10 Ice resurfacing
14.10 - 16.00 Junior A girls 2, 3, 4 warm up groups free program
16.00 - 16.15 Ice resurfacing
16.15 - 16.40 Senior A lady and men free program
16.40 - 18.10 Springs A girls 1, 2, 3 warm up groups
18.10 - 18.25 Ice resurfacing
18.25 - 19.30 Springs A girls 4, 5 warm up groups and boys
19.30 - 20.15 Ice Dance Novice and Junior Free Dance
B-HALL
09.45 - 12.10 Springs B girls and boy, Cubs B boys
12.10 - 12.25 Ice resurfacing
12.25 - 13.25 Novice B girls
13.25 - 14.00 Junior B girls
TIMETABLE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE +/- 15 MIN.
AWARDING IN 30 MIN. AFTER THE END OF SEGMENT IN THE 2 nd FLOOR
GOOD LUCK !!!