Результаты
1 ЮН.МАЛЬЧИКИ ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Даниил ШАМИС 60,78 1
СДЮСШОР 37
2 Сергей ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ 58,91 2
Конек Чайковской
3 Дмитрий ГЕЙНЕ 52,51 3
Конек Чайковской
4 Никита ТОКАРЕВ 51,65 4
Конек Чайковской
5 Владимир ЧЕРНОВ 49,82 5
Конек Чайковской
6 Максим ВАРАКИН 40,92 6
Конек Чайковской
7 Влад КОТОМКИН 33,45 7
Дмитров
8 Никита ХАЛИЛОВ 27,57 8
Дмитров
1 СПОРТИВНЫЙ РАЗРЯД ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Анастасия БУГАКОВА 103,14 1 1
Конек Чайковской
2 Дарья БЕРМАН 92,08 2 2
СДЮСШОР 37
3 Алина ВОРОНКОВА 80,44 3 4
Конек Чайковской
4 Виктория УВАРОВА 80,14 5 3
Серебряные Акулы
5 Ирина РАСПЕРТОВА 77,98 4 5
Конек Чайковской
6 Анастасия ВОЛКОВА 65,34 6 6
ДЮСШ Марьино
7 Алиса ШЕЙКМАН 60,28 7 7
ДЮСШ Марьино
8 Анастасия БЕЛОВА 53,58 8 8
ДЮСШ Марьино
Результаты
1 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Валерия ДАНИЦКАЯ 55,91 1
СДЮСШОР 37
2 Софья АНТОНОВА 51,88 2
Серебряные Акулы
3 Вероника СЫСОЕВА 47,44 3
ДЮСШ Марьино
4 Екатерина СЛАСТУХИНА 47,26 4
Серебряные Акулы
5 Анна МЕЛЕХИНА 45,82 5
ДЮСШ Марьино
6 Алина ПЕСКОВА 44,38 6
Центр
7 Евгения ВАРЮШКИНА 41,99 7
ДЮСШ Марьино
8 Анастасия РАДЧУК 41,50 8
Дмитров
9 Виктория САФОНОВА 41,13 9
Конек Чайковской
10 Татьяна НИКУЛЕНКО 40,70 10
Конек Чайковской
11 Ксения ТЕНКАЧ 38,24 11
ДЮСШ Марьино
12 Елизавета ПЕТРУШКИНА 36,58 12
Дмитров
13 Алина ШУМОВА 26,39 13
Дмитров
Результаты
2 СПОРТИВНЫЙ РАЗРЯД ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Евгения ЛОПАРЕВА 87,71 2 1
ГОУ МСС УОР4
2 Софья РЕУТОВА 87,71 1 2
СДЮСШОР 37
3 Мария МОСТЕНЕЦ 81,13 3 3
Конек Чайковской
4 Дарья АЛЬХАМОВА 78,78 4 4
Серебряные Акулы
5 Марта РЕУТОВА 76,73 5 5
СДЮСШОР 37
6 Вероника ДОВЫДОВА 69,09 6 6
Серебряные Акулы
7 Яна БУГА 54,32 8 7
Дмитров
8 Софья ГОРШЕНЕВА 52,03 7 8
Дмитров
2 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Софья СКРИПЕЦ 44,68 1
Серебряные Акулы
2 Виктория ТРОШКИНА 43,50 2
Серебряные Акулы
3 Анастасия ПОЛИКАРПОВА 39,97 3
ДЮСШ Марьино
4 Марина ЮДИНА 37,59 4
ДЮСШ Марьино
5 Елизавета СОЛОВЬЕВА 37,39 5
Конек Чайковской
6 Майя ШМЕЛЕВА 35,14 6
Серебряные Акулы
7 Валерия МАРКОВА 33,41 7
Центр
8 Елизавета СЕРЕГИНА 32,92 8
Конек Чайковской
9 Дарья ВАУЛИНА 32,58 9
ДЮСШ Марьино
10 Юлия ГРИШИМАНОВСКАЯ 32,03 10
ДЮСШ Марьино
11 Софья ШАРОВА 31,27 11
ДЮСШ Марьино
12 Анастасия МОИСЕЕВА 28,91 12
ДЮСШ Марьино
13 Аделина ЮР-КИРИЛЮК 27,91 13
ДЮСШ Марьино
14 Амина САИДОВА 26,69 14
Дмитров
Арина ПОТАПЕНКОВА
ДЮСШ Марьино
Результаты
2 ЮН.Р. МАЛЬЧИКИ ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Михаил АНТОНОВ 40,11 1
Серебряные Акулы
2 Иван ДРОНОВ 38,55 2
Конек Чайковской
3 Алексей УШАКОВ 36,11 3
Конек Чайковской
3 ЮН.МАЛЬЧИКИ 04-03 ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Олег МОРИЦ 38,09 1
СДЮСШОР 37
2 Федор КОМОВ 37,25 2
СДЮСШОР 37
3 Арсений ГРИБАКИН 33,62 3
СДЮСШОР 37
4 Клим ВОЛОХОВ 33,42 4
СДЮСШОР 37
5 Владислав КРИВОНОГОВ 29,42 5
Серебряные Акулы
6 Федор СМИРНОВ 27,74 6
Конек Чайковской
3 ЮН.ДЕВОЧКИ 2003 Г.Р ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Влада РОХМАНЬКО 36,19 1
Конек Чайковской
2 Марианна АДЯН 36,02 2
СДЮСШОР 37
3 Софья НЕСИНА 34,24 3
ДЮСШ Марьино
4 Малика ТАРАМОВА 31,74 4
Конек Чайковской
5 Алана ТОРЧИНОВА 31,20 5
Конек Чайковской
6 Мария ШАТИНА 30,18 6
Конек Чайковской
7 Екатерина ТИХОНОВА 27,08 7
ДЮСШ Марьино
8 Виктория КУЛИКОВА 27,05 8
Конек Чайковской
9 Дарья ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ 26,55 9
ДЮСШ Марьино
10 Мария КОНОНОВА 26,28 10
Конек Чайковской
11 Алена ЛАЗАРЕВА 24,13 11
Конек Чайковской
12 Кристина АНЯНОВА 23,41 12
Конек Чайковской
13 Ирина СМИРНОВА 22,86 13
Конек Чайковской
14 Валерния ХАЛИЛОВА 21,50 14
Дмитров
15 Аксиния КОНЮШЕВСКАЯ 20,41 15
ДЮСШ Марьино
16 Анна КИСЛЯКОВА 20,31 16
Конек Чайковской
17 Алина МЕДВЕДЕВА 19,46 17
Аргус-Динамо
Дарья ТЕТЮРКИНА
ДЮСШ Марьино
3 ЮНОШЕСКИЙ 2004 ОКОНЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
1 Алена НАУМОВА 37,31 1
Юный Динамовец
2 Таисия ТУЗОВА 36,16 2
СДЮСШОР 37
3 Станислава ЛУЧКО 31,33 3
Серебряные Акулы
4 Юлия ПЕЧНИКОВА 28,83 4
Юный Динамовец
5 Варвара ГЕВОРКЯН 28,69 5
Серебряные Акулы
6 Елизавета ГОРОВАЯ 27,98 6
Серебряные Акулы
7 Майя БОБРОВА 27,83 7
СДЮСШОР 37
8 Василиса ЛЕСНИКОВА 27,81 8
Юный Динамовец
9 Алиса КУЗИНА 27,61 9
СДЮСШОР 37
10 Алина КЕРБИНОВА 24,09 10
СДЮСШОР 37
Марина ТИХОНОВА
Дмитров